Home > Products > AfterMarket Powder Gun Parts > G Powder Gun Parts >

Durable High voltge Manual powder gun cascade 1000 809

Durable High voltge Manual powder gun cascade 1000 809

Durable High voltge Manual powder gun cascade 1000 809
CategoriesG Powder Gun Parts
AlbumView larger image
BrandCOLO powder coating machine
ModelCL-1000 809
TypeCasting parts
MaterialAlloy
PlateZinc
UsePowder coating gun
FOB portNINGBO or SHANGHAI
Terms of PaymentL/C, T/T
Update Time2019-06-26
Detail Information
High voltge Manual powder gun cascade 1000 809

A Manual powder gun - complete negative polarity, incl. gun cable - 2 m, rinsing air hose - 14 m, flat jet nozzle, brush and parts kit, without powder hose 1006 100
B Manual powder gun body (incl. cascade), negative polarity 1006 099
C Cascade (negative polarity) - complete 1000 809
1 Gun body 1001 155   Grip - complete set (pos. 5, 6, 7 and 8) 1000 807
2 Trigger - complete (incl. pos. 3) 1001 341
3 Compression spring - 0,36x4,2x49,4 mm 1001 487
4 Trigger cover 1000 801
5 Grip 1000 806
6 Radial gasket 1000 803
7 Gun cable - L=2 m, complete 1006 096  Extension cable for gun cable - L=14m, incl. clamp 1002 162    Cable clamp for extension cable 1002 064
8 Grub screw - M3x8 mm 1000 844
10 Powder tube - complete 1001 339
10.2 O-ring - Ø 12x1.5 mm 1000 822
11 Rinsing air connection 1000 804
12 Clip ring 1000 898
13 Compression spring 1001 488
14 Hopper cover - complete 1000 617
14.1 Print holder - complete (incl. pos. 14.2) 1002 029
14.2 Radial gasket 1000 795
14.3 Gun holder plate - complete 1002 028
14.4 Cap screw - M3x8 mm (not shown) 202 363
15 Diffuser - complete (see corresponding spare parts list)
16 Mounting hook (exchangeable) 1000 877
17 Countersunk head screw - M 4x8 mm, plastic 263 516
18 PT-screw 1000 843
19 Threaded sleeve - complete 1000 948
20 Flat jet nozzle - complete 1000 047
20.1 Electrode holder - complete 1000 055
20.2 Flat jet nozzle 1000 049
Cleaning brush - Ø 12 mm 389 765
Parts set (not shown), consisting of: 1002 359
Round jet nozzle - NS02, complete 382 922
Cable clamp 303 070
Deflector - Ø 16 mm 331 341
Deflector - Ø 24 mm 331 333
Deflector - Ø 32 mm 331 325
O-ring - Ø 12x1.5 mm 1000 822
Countersunk head screw - M 4x8 mm, plastic 263 516
Powder hose - Ø 7 mm (not shown) 1005 097
Replacement for  High voltge Manual powder gun cascade 1000 809

How to purchase with HICOLO?


Product review
  • Loading...